Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wabush Lake, Nf

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wabush Lake, Nf. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wabush Lake, Nf with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,3215,792
BustAfghanistan 9,5055,906
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,3465,808
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,1925,712
FarahAfghanistan 9,3295,797
GardizAfghanistan 9,4985,902
GhazniAfghanistan 9,4745,887
HeratAfghanistan 9,1495,685
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,3455,807
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,4625,880
KabulAfghanistan 9,4035,843
KandaharAfghanistan 9,5735,949
KhostAfghanistan 9,5525,936
KunduzAfghanistan 9,1785,703
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,0885,647
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,1095,660
North SalangAfghanistan 9,3185,790
Qalai NawAfghanistan 9,1115,662
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,0535,626
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,4625,880
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,4485,871
ShkoderAlbania 6,1983,852
TiranaAlbania 6,2723,897
VloreAlbania 6,3213,928
AdrarAlgeria 6,0343,750
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,5723,463
AlgiersAlgeria 5,5723,463
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,8623,643
BatnaAlgeria 5,8473,633
BecharAlgeria 5,6063,484
BejaiaAlgeria 5,6923,537
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,7203,555
BiskraAlgeria 5,8813,655
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,4774,025
ChlefAlgeria 5,4833,407
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,8263,620
DjanetAlgeria 6,9794,337
DjelfaAlgeria 5,7263,558
El GoleaAlgeria 6,0233,743
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0513,760
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9403,691
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,1543,824
In AmenasAlgeria 6,6774,149
In SalahAlgeria 6,2673,895
MilianaAlgeria 5,5363,440
OranAlgeria 5,3983,355
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,4003,977
SkikdaAlgeria 5,7993,603
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,8324,245
TebessaAlgeria 5,9903,722
TimimounAlgeria 5,9553,701
TindoufAlgeria 5,5203,430
TouggourtAlgeria 6,0393,753
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,1997,581
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,5747,813
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,0433,134
HuamboAngola 10,6546,621
LuandaAngola 10,1386,300
LuenaAngola 10,8386,735
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,6366,609
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8507,985
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9568,051
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,9648,056
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7907,948
ByrdAntarctica 15,1509,414
DavisAntarctica 17,49510,871
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8197,966
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,54610,282
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,7636,067
AzulArgentina 9,9956,211
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,2026,340
BarilocheArgentina 10,4696,506
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,7656,068
CeresArgentina 9,2215,730
ChamicalArgentina 9,2625,756
ChepesArgentina 9,3695,822
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9766,821
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4055,844
CórdobaArgentina 9,3715,823
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,3805,829
CorrientesArgentina 8,9725,575
EsquelArgentina 10,6676,629
EzeizaArgentina 9,7906,084
FormosaArgentina 8,8385,492
General PicoArgentina 9,8606,127
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,5885,958
JuninArgentina 9,7446,055
La PlataArgentina 9,8126,097
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3445,185
La RiojaArgentina 9,1535,688
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6876,019
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,4907,140
Las LomitasArgentina 8,6535,377
Malarg EArgentina 9,8366,112
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,4746,508
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1436,303
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,5325,924
MendozaArgentina 9,5445,931
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5385,927
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,2945,775
NeuquenArgentina 10,2176,349
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,8446,117
OranArgentina 8,4635,259
ParanaArgentina 9,4405,866
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,2345,738
PehuajoArgentina 9,8856,143
PergaminoArgentina 9,6736,011
PigeArgentina 10,0766,261
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,4115,848
PosadasArgentina 8,9915,587
PresidenciaArgentina 8,8875,522
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5395,928
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8626,128
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,3675,821
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1575,690
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,5715,948
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,6277,225
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5815,332
RosarioArgentina 9,5645,943
SaltaArgentina 8,6505,375
San AntonioArgentina 10,4226,476
San LuisArgentina 9,5855,956
San RafaelArgentina 9,7326,048
Santa RosaArgentina 9,9556,186
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,9765,578
SarmientoArgentina 10,9566,808
TrelewArgentina 10,6906,643
TucumanArgentina 8,8715,512
UshuaiaArgentina 11,9807,444
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,4395,866
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,2155,726
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6375,989
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,7494,815
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3725,202
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,19310,684
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98911,179
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,33410,150
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,36810,171
AmberleyAustralia 15,7249,771
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,33710,152
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6789,742
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0469,971
CairnsAustralia 15,1059,387
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,58810,308
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89710,500
CedunaAustralia 17,17510,673
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9919,937
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7329,776
Cobar MoAustralia 16,47210,236
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9359,281
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,9309,899
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,16510,667
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5719,676
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2439,472
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2499,476
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,37210,174
East SaleAustralia 16,93910,526
Esperance (po)Australia 17,78111,049
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78011,049
EssendonAustralia 17,04910,594
ForrestAustralia 17,27510,735
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,71910,389
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33010,769
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,66310,355
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9569,915
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,25010,720
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,26610,729
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5719,676
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46210,851
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,18410,678
LavertonAustralia 17,06810,606
LearmonthAustralia 16,60210,317
LongreachAustralia 15,8189,829
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8179,829
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,6539,727
Low HeadAustralia 17,17710,674
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3339,528
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,04910,594
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44110,217
MeekatharraAustralia 17,05510,598
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,04810,594
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,05110,596
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,92910,520
Mount GambierAustralia 17,30210,752
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7809,806
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,8689,239
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4049,572
Nowra RanAustralia 16,47510,238
NuriootpaAustralia 17,12410,641
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,53410,275
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,64510,343
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66910,980
Port HedlandAustralia 16,36410,169
RichmondAustralia 16,35010,160
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4739,615
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,35410,162
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,34510,157
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8959,877
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8939,876
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6379,095
TibooburraAustralia 16,50210,255
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2859,498
WaggaAustralia 16,68510,368
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2599,482
WilliamtownAustralia 16,21810,078
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8319,216
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03010,583
WoomeraAustralia 16,93310,522
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6459,722
GrazAustria 5,5963,478
InnsbruckAustria 5,3343,315
KlagenfurtAustria 5,5543,451
LinzAustria 5,4363,378
SalzburgAustria 5,3963,353
ViennaAustria 5,5623,456
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,4173,366
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,8814,898
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,1275,050
GancaAzerbaijan 7,7994,846
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,8704,891
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,7994,846
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,9332,444
LerwickUk 3,9322,444
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,8464,876
QubaAzerbaijan 7,8434,874
SakiAzerbaijan 7,7914,841
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,0274,988
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,9154,918
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,8564,882
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,8814,898
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,0545,005
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,8444,874
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7254,800
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3192,063
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,5702,218
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,0881,919
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,2242,004
MuharraqBahrain 9,3485,809
ChittagongBangladesh 11,3957,081
DhakaBangladesh 11,2276,976
CharnocksBarbados 4,4812,784
BrestBelarus 5,6973,540
GomelBelarus 6,0503,760
GrodnoBelarus 5,6133,488
MinskBelarus 5,7713,586
MogilevBelarus 5,8913,661
VitebskBelarus 5,8043,607
BrusselsBelgium 4,6912,915
D’UccleBelgium 4,6912,915
OstendeBelgium 4,5812,846
Belize CityBelize 4,3542,705
BeninBenin 8,0635,011
BohiconBenin 7,9704,952
CotonouBenin 8,0635,011
KandiBenin 7,6734,768
NatitingouBenin 7,6444,750
ParakouBenin 7,8114,854
SaveBenin 7,9184,921
BermudaBermuda 2,2931,425
La PazBolivia 7,7234,799
Santa CruzBolivia 7,8714,891
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,9993,728
FrancistownBotswana 12,1617,557
MaunBotswana 11,7867,324
TshaneBotswana 12,0347,478
AimoresBrazil 8,4275,237
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7384,808
AltamiraBrazil 6,3913,971
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7594,200
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7225,420
ApodiBrazil 7,0644,390
AracajuBrazil 7,6454,751
AracuaiBrazil 8,1195,045
AragarcasBrazil 7,7814,835
AraxaBrazil 8,2875,150
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3814,586
BageBrazil 9,4515,873
BambuiBrazil 8,3565,192
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5455,310
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1874,466
BarcelosBrazil 6,0063,732
BarraBrazil 7,4674,640
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8084,230
BarreirasBrazil 7,5314,680
BelémBrazil 6,2853,906
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3995,219
BelterraBrazil 6,2783,901
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2274,491
Bom JesusBrazil 9,2125,724
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6944,781
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8544,880
BrevesBrazil 6,2623,891
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5735,327
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7765,454
CabroboBrazil 7,3134,544
CaceresBrazil 7,7214,798
CaetiteBrazil 7,8014,848
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2994,536
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,2455,123
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6745,390
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6615,382
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1174,423
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0845,023
CaparaoBrazil 8,5165,292
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1365,056
CaratingaBrazil 8,4315,239
CaravelasBrazil 8,2945,154
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7784,833
CarolinaBrazil 6,9474,317
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7945,465
CataguasesBrazil 8,5875,336
CatalaoBrazil 8,1155,042
CatanduvaBrazil 8,4155,229
CaxiasBrazil 6,7964,223
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2545,751
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1534,445
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,5925,339
ChapecoBrazil 9,0075,597
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3094,542
CipoBrazil 7,6124,730
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,0044,352
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3145,167
CordeiroBrazil 8,6655,385
CorrentinaBrazil 7,6794,772
CorumbaBrazil 8,0585,007
CoximBrazil 8,0284,988
CrateusBrazil 6,9134,296
CuiabaBrazil 7,6844,775
CuritibaBrazil 8,8775,516
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2265,112
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5534,693
DouradosBrazil 8,4395,244
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7145,415
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,3845,832
EspinosaBrazil 7,8944,905
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0884,405
FloraniaBrazil 7,1494,443
FlorestaBrazil 7,3484,566
FlorianoBrazil 7,0094,356
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,1275,671
FormosaBrazil 7,8404,872
FortalezaBrazil 6,8374,249
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,8075,473
FrancaBrazil 8,3835,209
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4504,630
GoianiaBrazil 7,9224,923
GoiasBrazil 7,8224,861
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3355,180
GrajauBrazil 6,8084,230
GuairaBrazil 8,6505,375
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8774,274
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1795,082
IbiriteBrazil 8,4055,223
IguatuBrazil 7,0874,404
IlheusBrazil 7,9884,964
ImperatrizBrazil 6,7524,196
IndaialBrazil 9,0405,618
IpameriBrazil 8,0595,008
IraiBrazil 9,0065,596
IreceBrazil 7,5284,678
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7064,788
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,2843,905
ItaitubaBrazil 6,4414,003
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2035,097
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5895,337
ItapevaBrazil 8,7245,421
ItirucuBrazil 7,8084,852
ItuacuBrazil 7,8144,856
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4605,257
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6165,354
JacobinaBrazil 7,5594,697
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9744,334
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3264,552
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1025,035
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6115,351
LavrasBrazil 8,5135,290
LencoisBrazil 7,6784,771
LinharesBrazil 8,4475,249
LondrinaBrazil 8,6205,357
MacapaBrazil 6,0623,767
MacauBrazil 7,0514,382
MaceioBrazil 7,5624,699
MachadoBrazil 8,5385,306
ManausBrazil 6,2673,894
MarabaBrazil 6,6914,158
MaringaBrazil 8,6115,351
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,2233,867
Monte AzulBrazil 7,9084,914
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5174,671
MonteiroBrazil 7,3254,552
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0545,005
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9834,340
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,5394,685
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6885,399
ObidosBrazil 6,1903,846
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5034,662
ParacatuBrazil 8,0344,992
ParanaBrazil 7,5044,663
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9025,532
ParanaibaBrazil 8,2175,106
ParintinsBrazil 6,2503,884
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6554,136
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1355,677
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1925,090
PaulistanaBrazil 7,2134,482
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4444,626
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0485,001
PeixeBrazil 7,4344,620
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3674,578
PicosBrazil 7,0894,405
PiraiBrazil 8,6915,401
PirenopolisBrazil 7,8394,871
PompeuBrazil 8,2955,154
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4605,257
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2303,871
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9355,552
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,8664,267
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3475,808
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,2884,529
PosseBrazil 7,7074,790
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9634,327
RecifeBrazil 7,4234,613
RemansoBrazil 7,3434,563
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,9944,346
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7405,431
Rio NegroBrazil 8,9425,557
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,0264,987
SalvadorBrazil 7,8174,857
Santa MariaBrazil 9,2765,764
SantaremBrazil 6,2583,889
SantosBrazil 8,7755,453
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5335,303
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7704,207
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1654,452
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,1795,704
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1165,665
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,6065,348
Sao LuisBrazil 6,5174,050
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3795,207
São PauloBrazil 8,7225,420
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4825,271
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,9034,290
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4924,656
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6554,757
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3405,183
SobralBrazil 6,7694,206
SoureBrazil 6,2043,855
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,4224,612
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,7016,028
SurubimBrazil 7,3704,580
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5224,674
TarauacaBrazil 6,8034,228
TauaBrazil 7,0104,356
TefeBrazil 6,2633,892
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2405,120
TeresinaBrazil 6,8354,248
TiriosBrazil 5,7273,559
TorresBrazil 9,2975,777
TracuateuaBrazil 6,2863,906
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3265,174
TriunfoBrazil 7,2844,526
TucuruiBrazil 6,5014,040
TuriacuBrazil 6,3973,975
UaupesBrazil 5,8703,648
UbatubaBrazil 8,7515,438
UberabaBrazil 8,2865,149
VassourasBrazil 8,6715,388
VicosaBrazil 8,5155,291
VitoriaBrazil 8,5375,305
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9484,939
Ze DocaBrazil 6,6084,107
BurgasBulgaria 6,6334,122
LomBulgaria 6,2863,906
PlevenBulgaria 6,3973,975
PlovdivBulgaria 6,5034,041
SadovoBulgaria 6,5154,048
SandanskiBulgaria 6,4634,016
SofiaBulgaria 6,3843,967
VarnaBulgaria 6,6044,104
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2734,519
BurundiBurundi 10,7176,659
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,8027,955
SiemreapCambodia 12,5907,824
BatouriCameroon 9,0255,608
DoualaCameroon 8,7585,442
GarouaCameroon 8,5295,300
MamfeCameroon 8,5755,329
MarouaCameroon 8,4895,275
NgaoundereCameroon 8,7165,416
NkoundjaCameroon 8,6785,393
YaoundeCameroon 8,8915,525
YokoCameroon 8,7955,465
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8112,368
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7612,337
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8352,383
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,058657
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,2922,045
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,543959
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7891,112
Bagotville, QcCanada 588365
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7382,323
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,0811,293
Banff, AbCanada 3,2692,032
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,114692
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 765475
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1341,947
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9721,226
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4672,154
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,085674
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1012,548
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2971,428
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4541,525
Broughton Island, NtCanada 1,6331,015
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,0662,527
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,9231,195
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7812,350
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,7921,735
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1741,972
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,6581,652
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9482,454
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 1,555966
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 1,7291,074
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 921572
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4192,125
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1032,550
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,2022,611
Cartwright, NfCanada 659409
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4912,169
Chapais, QcCanada 654407
Charlo, NbCanada 551343
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 791492
Charlottetown, PeCanada 786488
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9392,448
Chatham, NbCanada 667414
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,7971,117
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 815507
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 197123
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8021,119
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2642,029
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,9541,214
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8191,752
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,128701
Comox, BcCanada 3,9372,447
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7631,717
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,566973
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9701,846
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3562,085
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 708440
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2591,404
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3842,103
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8552,396
Deer Lake, NfCanada 779484
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 1,7631,095
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 596370
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8181,130
Earlton, OnCanada 1,091678
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0611,902
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0421,890
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0481,894
Edson, AbCanada 3,2322,009
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,0422,512
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2201,380
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5281,571
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0652,526
Eureka, NtCanada 3,0881,919
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2801,417
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7821,729
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8221,754
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4322,132
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1171,937
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2972,049
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8181,751
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4012,113
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,0711,909
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 777483
Fredericton, NbCanada 785488
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,207750
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 967601
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8181,130
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9092,429
Golden, BcCanada 3,3562,085
Goose, NfCanada 433269
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,375855
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3252,066
Greenwood, NsCanada 895556
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 712443
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1682,590
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 952591
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 927576
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,451902
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 435270
Harrow, OnCanada 1,7011,057
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0191,876
Hope, BcCanada 3,7372,323
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4372,136
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 932579
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,7722,344
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,207750
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,1971,987
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9481,832
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6042,240
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,150715
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,152716
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5722,220
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9281,198
Kingston, OnCanada 1,202747
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,0122,493
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0091,870
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 583363
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 958595
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4871,546
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,378856
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,9481,832
Langara, BcCanada 4,2072,614
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,416880
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1561,961
London, OnCanada 1,524947
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,8271,136
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2061,371
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7002,299
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,9751,227
Maniwaki, QcCanada 986613
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0301,883
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9842,476
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,0462,514
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0061,868
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8882,416
Moncton, NbCanada 775482
Mont Joli, QcCanada 490305
Montreal, QuebecCanada 950591
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 967601
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6521,648
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 954593
Morden, MbCanada 2,2021,369
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,264786
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 523325
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9052,426
Natashquan, QcCanada 465289
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 271168
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5222,188
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7401,703
North Bay, OnCanada 1,159720
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,059658
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,060658
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2061,992
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,0991,304
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6112,244
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,081671
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,282796
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,593990
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9602,461
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 809503
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0422,512
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1851,358
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5601,591
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6042,239
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0522,518
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4131,500
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,7271,694
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 755469
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6292,255
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1231,940
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8441,146
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5861,607
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5901,609
Resolute, NtCanada 2,7261,694
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4482,143
Roberval, QcCanada 620385
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,120696
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0331,885
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 849528
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1832,599
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,9151,190
Sarnia, OnCanada 617383
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6611,653
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,451902
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 208129
Scott, SkCanada 2,7911,734
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 305189
Shearwater, NsCanada 955593
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 903561
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,9112,430
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8181,130
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7501,088
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0721,909
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8362,383
Stephenville, NfCanada 762474
Summerside, PeCanada 754468
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7951,737
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8031,742
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 898558
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,2901,423
Terrace, BcCanada 3,9342,444
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9402,448
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2471,397
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8181,751
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0151,252
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,6541,028
Timmins, OnCanada 1,127700
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0262,502
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,384860
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,392865
Trenton, OnCanada 1,253778
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,522946
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 817508
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6261,632
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 941585
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8552,395
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9611,840
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8861,793
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9002,423
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9352,446
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7352,321
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0412,511
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,379857
Windsor, OnCanada 1,6831,046
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1151,314
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5101,560
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,013630
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9381,826
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4131,500
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,0203,119
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9203,057
SalCape Verde 5,5363,440
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,3085,784
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0745,639
AbecheChad 8,6325,364
FayaChad 8,1595,070
MoundouChad 8,7765,454
N’DjamenaChad 8,3935,216
AntofagastaChile 8,5005,282
AricaChile 7,9334,930
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,0006,836
ChicoChile 11,0746,882
ChillanChile 9,9666,193
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9936,210
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,9385,554
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,9716,818
Curico-General FreireChile 9,7826,079
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,1765,081
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,8146,098
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,1667,560
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,2225,730
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4176,473
ParronChile 9,7036,029
Puerto AysenChile 10,9486,803
Puerto MonttChile 10,5106,531
Punta ArenasChile 11,7857,323
QuinteroChile 9,5705,947
SantiagoChile 9,6175,976
SewellChile 9,6816,016
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,2116,346
ValdiviaChile 10,3296,419
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,3066,405
VallenarChile 9,1145,663
ValparaisoChile 9,5635,943
AltaiChina 8,5745,328
BeijingChina 9,6856,018
ChangchunChina 9,1895,710
ChangduChina 10,5396,549
ChangshaChina 10,9896,828
ChengduChina 10,6746,633
ChongqingChina 10,8276,728
DuianChina 9,9886,206
ErlianChina 9,2765,764
GanzhouChina 11,2526,992
GuangzhouChina 11,5487,176
HaikouChina 11,9017,396
HailarChina 8,6375,367
HamiChina 9,2045,720
HetanChina 9,5015,904
JiuquanChina 9,6125,973
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,1485,685
KashiChina 9,1375,678
KunmingChina 11,2897,015
LanzhouChina 10,0766,261
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,5876,579
NanchangChina 10,9466,802
NanjingChina 10,5566,559
NanningChina 11,6007,208
PingbianChina 10,6486,617
QingdaoChina 10,0956,273
QiqiharChina 8,8145,477
RuoqiangChina 9,5115,910
ShanghaiChina 10,6236,601
ShantouChina 11,5217,159
ShenyangChina 9,4425,867
TaiyuanChina 9,9476,181
TaoyuanChina 11,3097,028
TengchongChina 11,2226,973
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9885,586
Xi’AnChina 10,3076,405
XichangChina 10,9666,814
YanjiChina 9,2485,747
YichangChina 10,7156,658
YinchuanChina 9,8316,109
YiningChina 8,8235,483
ZhengzhouChina 10,2696,382
ZhijiangChina 11,0716,880
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,8803,654
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,8083,609
AraucaColombia 5,1123,176
BarranquillaColombia 4,7282,938
Benito SalasColombia 5,6093,486
BogotáColombia 5,4043,358
Camilo DazaColombia 5,0293,125
El CaranoColombia 5,3243,309
Las GaviotasColombia 5,3923,351
MatecanaColombia 5,4113,362
PeralesColombia 5,4453,384
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2003,231
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7862,974
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,6762,906
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6942,917
VanguardiaColombia 5,4573,391
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,3553,949
YariguiesColombia 5,1443,196
MoroniComoros 12,3867,697
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,0223,120
LimonCosta Rica 4,9923,102
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,0423,133
San JoseCosta Rica 5,0243,122
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,6813,530
DubrovnikCroatia 6,0703,772
SibenikCroatia 5,8573,640
SplitCroatia 5,9063,670
ZagrebCroatia 5,7113,549
CamagueyCuba 3,6302,256
CasablancaCuba 3,5592,211
HavanaCuba 3,5802,224
WillemstadCuraçao 4,5332,817
FamagustaCyprus 7,6174,733
LarnacaCyprus 7,6194,735
LimassolCyprus 7,6024,724
NicosiaCyprus 7,5764,708
BrnoCzech Republic 5,5183,429
ChebCzech Republic 5,2103,237
MosnovCzech Republic 5,5623,456
PragueCzech Republic 5,3153,303
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8756,136
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8746,136
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8846,142
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3317,041
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6806,637
CopenhagenDenmark 4,8733,028
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,0363,130
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,6622,897
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,6132,867
MarstalDenmark 4,8112,990
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,8983,044
OdenseDenmark 4,7782,969
RandersDenmark 4,6972,919
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,0173,118
StudsgårdDenmark 4,6562,893
TønderDenmark 4,7162,930
TylstrupDenmark 4,6522,891
TystofteDenmark 4,8333,003
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,7002,921
VestervigDenmark 4,5872,850
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,2786,387
Melville HallDominica 4,1872,602
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,7142,308
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,7572,335
AzuaDominican Republic 3,8432,388
BaniDominican Republic 3,8652,402
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,8792,410
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,8082,366
CabreraDominican Republic 3,7112,306
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,7982,360
CotuiDominican Republic 3,7722,344
DajabonDominican Republic 3,7292,317
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,8642,401
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,8252,377
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,8052,364
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,7152,309
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,8062,365
HigueyDominican Republic 3,8202,374
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,8252,377
ImbertDominican Republic 3,7032,301
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,7732,345
JimaniDominican Republic 3,8712,405
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,8442,389
La VegaDominican Republic 3,7632,339
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,8432,388
LuperonDominican Republic 3,6912,294
MichesDominican Republic 3,7792,349
MocaDominican Republic 3,7442,326
MoncionDominican Republic 3,7442,327
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,6972,298
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,8032,363
NaguaDominican Republic 3,7402,324
NeybaDominican Republic 3,8522,393
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9032,426
PimentelDominican Republic 3,7642,339
PoloDominican Republic 3,8942,420
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,7032,301
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,8172,372
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,7132,307
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7512,331
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,8452,389
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,7732,345
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,7442,326
SamanaDominican Republic 3,7562,334
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,8412,387
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,7552,334
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,8382,385
San JuanDominican Republic 3,8132,370
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8392,386
SanchezDominican Republic 3,7582,335
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,7372,322
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,7392,324
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,8442,389
TamayoDominican Republic 3,8582,398
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,8202,374
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,7632,338
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,7122,307
YamasaDominican Republic 3,8082,366
YasicaDominican Republic 3,7172,310
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,8126,097
CanarEcuador 6,2713,897
GuayaquilEcuador 6,2453,880
IzobambaEcuador 6,0253,744
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,9963,726
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,4394,001
MilagroEcuador 6,2353,874
OtavaloEcuador 5,9543,700
PichilingueEcuador 6,1213,804
PortoviejoEcuador 6,1333,811
PuyoEcuador 6,1403,816
QuitoEcuador 6,0023,729
RumipambaEcuador 6,0973,789
San GabrielEcuador 5,9063,670
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,7174,795
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,9834,961
AswanEgypt 8,5205,295
AsyutEgypt 8,1405,058
BahariyaEgypt 7,8974,907
Beni SuefEgypt 7,9684,952
CairoEgypt 7,8984,908
DabaaEgypt 7,6384,746
DakhlaEgypt 8,1465,062
El ArishEgypt 7,9604,947
El TorEgypt 8,1995,095
FarafraEgypt 7,9504,940
HelwanEgypt 7,9164,919
HurguadaEgypt 8,2955,155
IsmailiaEgypt 7,9074,913
KhargaEgypt 8,2475,125
KosseirEgypt 8,4185,231
LuxorEgypt 8,3635,197
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,5384,684
MinyaEgypt 8,0324,991
Port-SaidEgypt 7,8474,876
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,1465,062
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,2645,135
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,0234,985
SalloumEgypt 7,3944,595
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,6094,729
SohagEgypt 8,2245,110
St. KatrineEgypt 8,1825,084
TahrirEgypt 7,8084,852
TantaEgypt 7,8154,856
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,8232,997
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,7842,973
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,7852,973
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,7852,974
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7165,416
AsmaraEritrea 9,6766,013
AssabEritrea 10,1136,284
MassawaEritrea 9,6796,014
TallinEstonia 5,2543,265
TartuEstonia 5,4143,364
VilsandiEstonia 5,1853,222
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2396,363
GonderEthiopia 9,8316,109
NegeleEthiopia 10,6186,598
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,6647,248
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5882,230
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,5392,199
Laucala BayFiji 13,2538,236
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,2858,255
NandiFiji 13,2858,255
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,2818,253
HelsinkiFinland 5,2063,235
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,2123,239
JoensuuFinland 5,2663,272
JokioinenFinland 5,1153,178
JyvskylFinland 5,1153,179
KajaaniFinland 5,0853,160
KuopioFinland 5,1703,213
KuusamoFinland 5,0433,134
LappeenrantaFinland 5,3103,299
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,9903,101
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,0073,111
OuluFinland 4,9533,078
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,8663,024
TampereFinland 5,0883,162
TurkuFinland 5,0773,155
VaasaFinland 4,9083,050
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,5493,448
BiarritzFrance 4,7812,971
BordeauxFrance 4,7462,949
BrestFrance 4,2882,665
CaenFrance 4,4932,792
ChateaurouxFrance 4,7702,964
DijonFrance 4,9533,078
GourdonFrance 4,8843,035
GrenobleFrance 5,1313,188
Le MansFrance 4,6082,863
LilleFrance 4,6302,877
LyonFrance 5,0443,134
MarseilleFrance 5,2163,241
MontpellierFrance 5,1263,186
NancyFrance 4,9323,065
NantesFrance 4,5422,822
NiceFrance 5,3273,310
ParisFrance 4,6872,913
PerpignanFrance 5,1143,178
StrasbourgFrance 5,0263,123
ToulonFrance 5,2843,283
ToulouseFrance 4,9583,081
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5103,424
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6063,484
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5113,425
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6253,496
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4043,358
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,7146,036
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1246,912
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,1226,911
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,5836,577
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,6886,642
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5136,533
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,5847,198
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,81510,449
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,04310,590
BitamGabon 9,0455,620
CocobeachGabon 9,0175,603
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5145,912
LambarnGabon 9,2125,725
LastourvilleGabon 9,3875,833
LibrevilleGabon 9,0545,626
MakokouGabon 9,2725,762
MayumbaGabon 9,4825,892
MitzicGabon 9,1645,695
MkamboGabon 9,3035,781
MoandaGabon 9,4855,894
MouilaGabon 9,3675,821
Port-GentilGabon 9,1135,663
TchibanGabon 9,4555,875
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,3473,944
BanjulGambia 6,2203,865
SukhumiGeorgia 7,3144,545
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6404,747
BerlinGermany 5,1093,175
BrockenGermany 4,9983,106
CologneGermany 4,8373,005
DresdenGermany 5,2203,244
ErfurtGermany 5,0693,150
EssenGermany 4,8102,989
FichtelbergGermany 5,2193,243
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,9883,100
GeisenheimGermany 4,9553,079
GorlitzGermany 5,2853,284
HamburgGermany 4,8533,016
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,8523,015
HannoverGermany 4,9043,047
HelgolandGermany 4,7032,922
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,2783,280
KarlsruheGermany 5,0433,134
KasselGermany 4,9613,083
KonstanzGermany 5,1773,217
LeipzigGermany 5,1253,185
LindenbergGermany 5,1713,213
MagdeburgGermany 5,0343,128
MunichGermany 5,2893,287
MünsterGermany 4,8152,992
NeustrelitzGermany 5,0423,133
NurembergGermany 5,1713,214
NurnbergGermany 5,1683,212
PotsdamGermany 5,1003,169
RostockGermany 4,9363,068
SchleswigGermany 4,7762,968
StuttgartGermany 5,1053,172
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8923,040
ZugspitzeGermany 5,3023,295
AccraGhana 7,9654,950
KumasiGhana 7,7724,830
TamaleGhana 7,5764,708
GibraltarGibraltar 5,0433,134
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,6744,147
AthensGreece 6,7714,208
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,7944,222
ChiosGreece 6,8884,280
CorfuGreece 6,4133,985
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,4113,984
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,0784,398
IoanninaGreece 6,4614,015
KalamataGreece 6,7434,190
KerkiraGreece 6,4133,985
Kythira IslandGreece 6,8684,268
LamiaGreece 6,6224,115
LarissaGreece 6,5634,078
LemnosGreece 6,7024,164
LimnosGreece 6,7094,169
MethoniGreece 6,7434,190
MilosGreece 6,9204,300
MitiliniGreece 6,8584,262
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,8524,258
NaxosGreece 6,9454,316
PatrasGreece 6,6314,121
RhodesGreece 7,1654,452
SamosGreece 6,9884,343
Skiros IslandGreece 6,7404,189
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,0014,350
ThessalonikiGreece 6,5264,056
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,7294,182
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,6194,113
AasiaatGreenland 1,9021,182
AmmassalikGreenland 2,1451,333
AputiteqGreenland 2,4611,529
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,3022,052
FrederikshbGreenland 1,434891
HolsteinsborgGreenland 1,7151,066
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 1,9871,235
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,9511,834
JakobshavnGreenland 1,9861,234
JulianehbGreenland 1,525947
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 1,7901,113
Kap TobinGreenland 2,9481,832
NanortalikGreenland 1,541957
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,577980
NordGreenland 3,5872,229
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 1,519944
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,6261,632
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,6441,022
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 1,7941,115
UpernavikGreenland 2,2661,408
UummannaqGreenland 2,1061,309
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1042,550
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1052,551
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,7412,946
BokeGuinea 6,5594,076
ConakryGuinea 6,7584,200
FaranahGuinea 6,8914,282
KankanGuinea 6,9504,319
KindiaGuinea 6,7594,200
KissidougouGuinea 6,9894,343
LabeGuinea 6,6784,150
MacentaGuinea 7,1064,416
MamouGuinea 6,7784,212
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2544,508
SiguiriGuinea 6,8634,265
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4263,993
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1903,225
TimehriGuyana 5,2223,245
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,8702,405
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,1525,066
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1995,095
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1405,058
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,2355,117
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7815,457
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1445,061
CatacamasHonduras 4,5492,827
CholutecaHonduras 4,7562,956
La CeibaHonduras 4,4912,791
La MesaHonduras 4,5582,833
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,4492,765
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,6592,895
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,6812,909
TelaHonduras 4,5142,805
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6487,238
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6497,239
BudapestHungary 5,7673,584
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,7823,593
DebrecenHungary 5,9163,676
KeszthelyHungary 5,7183,553
MiskolcHungary 5,8223,618
PecsHungary 5,8313,623
SzegedHungary 5,9213,679
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,6463,509
AkureyriIceland 3,0081,869
DalatangiIceland 3,2141,997
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1401,951
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0001,864
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,1091,932
ReykhólarIceland 2,8171,750
ReykjavíkIceland 2,8151,749
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7871,732
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8891,796
AgraIndia 10,4836,514
AhmedabadIndia 10,7056,652
AkolaIndia 11,1206,910
AllahabadIndia 10,7856,702
AmritsarIndia 9,9096,158
BangaloreIndia 11,9427,421
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,5257,162
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,4637,123
BikanerIndia 10,2266,354
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,0397,481
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0796,884
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0796,884
DaltonganjIndia 11,0066,839
DarbhangaIndia 10,8336,732
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,9036,775
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,9036,775
DumkaIndia 11,0746,881
DwarkaIndia 10,6276,604
GoaIndia 11,5297,164
GuwahatiIndia 10,9836,825
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,5117,153
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,8646,751
JagdalpurIndia 11,4667,125
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2897,015
KotaIndia 10,6156,596
KozhikodeIndia 12,0457,485
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,7406,052
LudhianaIndia 10,0266,230
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,8407,358
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,2966,398
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,1386,921
MusulipatnamIndia 11,7397,295
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,1526,930
New DelhiIndia 10,3076,405
PambanIndia 12,3887,698
PuneIndia 11,2186,971
SagarIndia 10,8546,745
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,6556,000
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,3787,692
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,3787,692
VeravalIndia 10,8316,730
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,6537,241
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3708,930
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,2608,861
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,7869,188
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1699,426
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8658,616
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9138,646
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,5898,444
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4959,007
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,1148,771
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,1218,775
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8768,623
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,0249,336
AbadanIran 8,8385,492
ArakIran 8,5765,329
BabolsarIran 8,4715,264
Bandar AbbasIran 9,5555,937
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,2455,123
Bandar LengehIran 9,5435,930
BirjandIran 9,1465,683
BushehrIran 9,1045,657
ChahbaharIran 9,9506,183
DezfulIran 8,6725,389
EsfahanIran 8,8175,479
IranshahrIran 9,7676,069
KermanIran 9,2935,775
KermanshahIran 8,4145,228
Khoram AbadIran 8,5575,317
MashhadIran 8,8365,491
OroomiehIran 8,0054,974
RamsarIran 8,3575,193
RashtIran 8,2675,137
SemnanIran 8,6145,353
ShahroudIran 8,6085,349
ShirazIran 9,1435,682
TabrizIran 8,0294,990
TeheranIran 8,5025,283
YazdIran 9,0045,595
ZahedanIran 9,5545,937
ZanjanIran 8,2685,138
BaghdadIraq 8,3605,195
BasraIraq 8,7955,465
BelmulletIreland 3,6542,271
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,8332,382
ClaremorrisIreland 3,7382,323
ClonesIreland 3,8242,377
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,7502,330
CorkIreland 3,8512,393
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,8532,394
DublinIreland 3,9162,433
KilkennyIreland 3,8912,418
Malin HeadIreland 3,7682,341
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,9662,465
ShannonIreland 3,7872,353
ValentiaIreland 3,7402,324
EilatIsrael 8,1595,070
HaifaIsrael 7,8774,895
JerusalemIsrael 7,9734,954
Tel AvivIsrael 7,9434,936
AlbengaItaly 5,3573,329
AlgheroItaly 5,6103,486
AmendolaItaly 6,0083,734
AnconaItaly 5,7213,555
ArezzoItaly 5,6293,498
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,1033,793
BergamoItaly 5,3433,320
BolognaItaly 5,5193,430
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,3873,348
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,1673,832
BrindisiItaly 6,2123,861
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,7623,580
CameriItaly 5,2883,286
CampobassoItaly 5,9413,692
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,7523,575
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,8013,605
Cape FrascaItaly 5,6863,534
Cape MeleItaly 5,3663,334
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,0963,788
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,2793,902
CerviaItaly 5,6023,481
CiampinoItaly 5,7953,601
Cimone MountainItaly 5,5063,422
Cisa PassItaly 5,4393,380
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,7323,562
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,4303,374
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,3443,942
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,2863,906
DecimomannuItaly 5,7483,572
DobbiacoItaly 5,4233,370
FalconaraItaly 5,7113,549
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,5653,458
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,0043,731
FonniItaly 5,7103,548
FrontoneItaly 5,6793,529
FrosinoneItaly 5,8513,636
GelaItaly 6,2563,887
GenoaItaly 5,3763,341
GhediItaly 5,3953,353
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,1423,817
GrazzaniseItaly 5,9433,693
GrossetoItaly 5,6323,500
GrottaglieItaly 6,1893,846
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,6393,504
GuidoniaItaly 5,7903,598
IstranaItaly 5,4883,410
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,2763,900
LatinaItaly 5,8343,626
LatronicoItaly 6,1373,813
LecceItaly 6,2563,888
M. CalamitaItaly 5,5913,475
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,1653,831
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,2523,885
MilanItaly 5,3323,313
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,2853,284
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,6653,520
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,9693,710
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,6693,523
PadovaItaly 5,4933,414
Paganella MountainItaly 5,3903,350
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,1183,802
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,0993,790
PantelleriaItaly 6,1323,811
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,4403,381
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,7543,576
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,6963,540
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,8483,634
PiacenzaItaly 5,3963,353
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,5243,432
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,5873,472
Ponza IslandItaly 5,8843,657
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,0823,779
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,7983,603
PrizziItaly 6,1553,825
RadicofaniItaly 5,6653,520
Resia PassItaly 5,3193,305
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,6363,502
RivoltoItaly 5,5253,433
Rolle PassItaly 5,4263,372
RomeItaly 5,7793,591
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,7743,588
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,5603,455
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,3523,325
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,0103,735
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,3013,916
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,4703,399
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,6223,493
Scuro MountainItaly 6,2183,864
SigonellaItaly 6,2743,899
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,1843,843
TarvisioItaly 5,5203,430
TermoliItaly 5,9303,685
TorinoItaly 5,2643,271
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,2483,261
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,0813,779
TrevicoItaly 6,0163,738
TrevisoItaly 5,4953,415
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,5883,472
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,2583,267
UdineItaly 5,5293,436
Ustica IslandItaly 6,0643,768
VeniceItaly 5,5153,427
VeronaItaly 5,4343,377
VicenzaItaly 5,4633,394
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,7523,574
ViterboItaly 5,7163,552
VolterraItaly 5,5723,463
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,7564,820